Teams

1.GLORIAS TEAM   8.EAGLES (ALMA)
 2.ZARAGOZA  9.REBELDES
 3.AMERICA(miriam)  10.CARDIS B
 4.ROYALTY 11.JMT
 5.MATRIX 12.VALLADOLID 
 6.NO LIMIT 13.LAS WHITES
 7.SOCCERLICIOUS 14.LAGUNERAS (OUT) 
                 

Schedules / Horarios

SMALL FIELD  W
 1
W
2
W
3
W
4
W
5
W
6
W
7
W
8
W
9
 W
10
QUART. SEMIS FINALS 
   MONDAY'S     JUN.
25
JUL.
9
JUL.
16
JUL.
23
JUL.
30
AUG.
6
AUG.
13
AUG.
20
AUG.
27
SEP.
10
SEP.
17
SEP.
24
OCT.
1
8:00 PM 3V8 8V6 8V13 9V12 9V3 2V13 7V2 8V5 9V4 9V1 2ND VS 7TH
 
 8:45 PM
13V11 11V5 6V3 1V11 1V6 6V9 6V13 4V2 11V8 2V10 3RD VS 6TH
 
9:30 PM  1V10 13V14 4V12 13V3 13V5 3V4 10V4 3V11 6V12 12V9   4TH VS 5TH    
 10:15 PM 5V14  11V12 5V10 1V12 12V10        
BIG FIELD 7:15 PM 
9V7 8V7 2V8 7V11 8V9 7V1 2V7 6V7
   
BIG FIELD 
8:00 
PM 

10V3 5V1 4V6 10V7 10,5,1
BYE
3,8,11
13 BYE
1ST VS 8TH 1ST VS 4TH   
BIG FIELD 8:45 PM   2,4,6,7
9,12
BYE
 4V1 10V11  2V5  4 BYE   12V13  3,5,11
BYE
9,6,13
BYE
 
 
2ND VS 3RD  CHAMPIONS 
 BIG FIELD 9:30 PM   2,7,9,
12 BYE
 
 2V14     1,8 BYE 
  3V13  4V5     
BIG FIELD 
10:15 PM 
             
     

Standings / Estadisticas

                                                                                                                                       
           TEAMS GP  W  T  L  GF GA DIFF PTS  QUARTERS  SEMIS  FINALS
 1.GLORIAS TEAM   8  3 3 2 44 37 7 12 8TH    
 2.ZARAGOZA 8 3 1 4 57 57 0 10  
 3.AMERICA(miriam) 8 4 0 4 53 43 10 12 7TH  2nd  2nd
 4.ROYALTY 8 4 2 2 71 51 20 14 6TH    
5.MATRIX 8 1 0 7 45 54 -9 3      
 6.NO LIMIT 8 5 1 2 57 39 18 16 2ND    
 7.SOCCERLICIOUS 8 3 1 4 68 66 2 10    
 8.EAGLES (alma)  8 5 0 3 64 53 11 15 4TH    
 9. REBELDES 8 7 0 1 56 39 17 21 1ST  1st  1st
 10. CARDIS B 8 1 1 6 40 46 -6 4    
 11. JMT 8 5 0 3 55 55 0 15 5TH  4th  
 12.VALLADOLID 8 5 0 3 73 36 37 15 3RD 3rd  
 13. LAS WHITES 8 2 1 5 65 74 -9 7  
 14. LAGUNERAS (OUT) 2 0 0 2 8 8 0 0      
 
                 
Your Subtitle text
             WOMENS 3RD DIVISION 2018                            Congratulations REBELDES  Champions!!