Your Subtitle text

                     

COED 2ND DIV.2019

CONGRATULATIONS LOS BLUES  CHAMPIONS!!


   

TEAMS

1.DALLAS FC. (JOSE)
 2.LOS BLUES
 3.UNITED (DIANA)
4.LOS ZURDOS
 5.A&B FC
6.SPLEX UNITED
 7.ALCOHOLICS FC.
 8.T.M.T
 9.DANNY'S TEAM

  Schedules / Horarios
THURSDAY
W
1
 W
   
3
 W4  
  W 
5
   W 6
   W 7
 W 8
 QUARTERS
SEMIS
 FINALS
 BIG FIELD JUN.13 JUN.20 JUN.27 JUL.11 JUL.18 JUL.25 AUG.1 AUG.8 AUG.15 AUG.22 AUG.29
7:30 PM  7V1  1V6                       
8:15 PM 
5V7
 8V4   4V3     

1STV8TH    
9:00 PM 


9V6
 7V9 4V7 2NDV7TH 
 
9:45 PM  2V4 9V2 9V4 2V5

3V9 8V9 4THV5TH
 
10:30 PM    
    9V5 4V6
3V6 3RDVS6TH
   
 FRIDAY
   1
  W 2
  W 3
   W 4
   W 5
  W 6
   W 7
  W 8
 QUARTERS SEMIS FINALS
 BIG FIELD JUN.14 JUN.21 JUN.28 JUL.12 JUL.19 JUL.26 AUG.2 AUG.9 AUG.16 AUG.23 AUG.30 
 7:30 PM
    2V1
  1V5 3,5 BYE  5 BYE 3V8        
 8:15 PM 4V6        3V1     1V4   1V9
     
9:00 PM  3V5      3V7
 8 BYE   8V2     8V5

 
 9:45 PM 8,9 BYE    3,4 BYE 5V6 8V7 3V2
2V7

1ST V 4TH    
 10:30 PM      8 BYE
7V6 8V1  6V8  5V2
 3RD V 2ND  FINALS

 Standings / Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

   
 1.DALLAS FC. (JOSE) 8 5 0 3 82 66 16 15 2nd  
 2.LOS BLUES 8 5 1 2 83 62 21 13 4th  
 3.UNITED (DIANA) 8 2 0 6 74 98 -24 6 8th  
 4.LOS ZURDOS 8 6 0 2 83 79 4 18 1st  
 5.A&B FC 8 1 0 7 60 71 -11 3
 
 6.SPLEX UNITED 8 4 0 4 111 90 21 12 6th  
 7.ALCOHOLICS FC. 8 2 0 6 73 74 -1 6 7th  
 8.T.M.T 8 5 0 3 120 106 14 15 3rd  
 9.DANNY'S TEAM 8 4 1 3 86 67 19 13 5th  
  

COED 3RD DIV.2018
Congratulations S.UNITED Champions!!
TEAMS
1.CORONITAS 9.GUILMART FC (OUT)
2.NANAS FC.

3.LOS BLANCOS

4.P.S.G

 5.DYNASTY

 6.LONGHORNS FC.

 7.SPLEX UNITED
 
 8.WHISKEY BUSINESS

Schedules / Horarios
BIG FIELD  W1   W2 
  W3
  W4
 W5
  W6   W7 W8
QUARTERS 
SEMIS
FINALS
THURSDAY
JUN.13 JUN.20 JUN.27 JUL.11 JUL.18 JUL.25 AUG.1 AUG.8 AUG.15 AUG.22 AUG.29
 7:30 PM






5V3
   
8:15 PM  5V1 3V4 5V3

6V5 1V7 8V7

 
9:00 PM 3V8
7V8
5V8
2V3


 
9:45 PM



6V7 6V1



 
 10:30 PM
1V8 2V6 6V8

2V5


 
BIG FIELD
  W
1
  W2
  W3
  W4
  W5
  W6
  W7
 W8
W9 SEMIS FINALS 
FRIDAYS  JUN.14 JUN.21 JUN.28 JUL.12 JUL.19 JUL.26 AUG.2 AUG.9 AUG.16 AUG.23 AUG.30
7:30 PM 9V4
   5V7
1V7 4V8

 
 8:15 PM 2V7   4V7   4V1 4V5

1STV8TH 2NDV3RD 3RD PLACE 
 9:00 PM  6 BYE  2,5,6  
  3V1   2V3
6V3
 2NDV7TH  1STV2ND CHAMPIONSHIP 
 9:45 PM   7 BYE   1 BYE  4V2
2V8
6V7 4THV5TH
 
10:30 PM




3 BYE

3RDV6TH

SMALL FIELD 8:15 PM                4V6      
SMALL FIELD 9:00 PM            
 1V2    

 Standings/Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

   
1.CORONITAS FC. 8 2 0 6 76 103 -27 6 8th
2.NANAS FC. 8 5 0 3 109 83 26 15 2nd
3.LOS BLANCOS 8 4 1 3 113 104 9 13 4th
4.P.S.G. 8 3 2 3 73 73 0 11 5th
5.DYNASTY 8 2 0 6 75 79 -4 6 7th
6.LONGHORNS FC. 8 3 0 5 83 88 -5 9 6th
7.SPLEX UNITED 8 7 0 1 111 56 55 21 1st
8.WHISKEY BUSINESS 8 4 1 3 82 70 12 13 3rd
9.GUILMART FC. (OUT)
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0