Your Subtitle text

                     

COED 2ND DIV.2018

CONGRATULATIONS HOT HEADS CHAMPIONS!!

    

TEAMS

1.ASTROWORLD  5.HOT HEADS
2.WARRIORS  6. LOS WHITES
3. BARCELONA  7.DAT 1 COED TEAM
4. BOCA JRS 8.TAMAULIPAS

  Schedules / Horarios
THURSDAY
W
 1
 W
 2 
   
3
 W 4  
  W 
5
   W 6
   W 7
 W 8
      W 9

   SEMIS
 
 
 BIG FIELD OCT.25 NOV.1 NOV.8 NOV.15 NOV.29 DEC.6 DEC.13 DEC.20      JAN.3   JAN.10

8:15 PM 






       
9:00 PM 


   8V4    8V5   1V2    1V5  

 
9:45 PM    1V2   4V7   4V2   4V5    4V3    4V7   2NDVS3RD

10:30 PM    4V5   1V5   1V8    7V5   1V4   8V3    2V8    6V8        8V7 1STVS4TH      
 FRIDAY
   1
  W 2
  W 3
   W 4
   W 5
  W 6
   W 7
  W 8
   QUARTERS
 FINALS


 BIG FIELD OCT.26 NOV.2 NOV.9 NOV.16 NOV.30 DEC.7 DEC.14  DEC.21       JAN.4  JAN.11    
 8:15 PM    6V8             3RD VS 6TH        
9:00 PM 

  3V7   2V7
4TH VS 5TH



 9:45 PM   3V6

  2V6   3V6
  1V6
1ST VS 8TH


 
 10:30 PM   7,8      BYE   3V2   5V6   1V3   7V6   5V7   3V2 2ND VS 7TH  FINALS



 Standings / Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

 1.ASTROWORLD  6 0 28  42  -14 
 2.WARRIORS  6 51  60  -9 
 3.BARCELONA  6 52  42  10 
 4.BOCA JRS.  6 63  45  18  15 
 5.HOT HEADS  6  2  0  4 56  83  -27 
 6.LOS WHITES  6 64  54  10  13 
 7.DAT 1 COED TEAM 5 5 80  33  43  15 
 8.TAMAULIPAS  5 76  45  31 
  


COED 3RD DIV.2018
Congratulations S.UNITED Champions!!

TEAMS

1.LONESTAR FC. 7.JM.FC. 
2. D.S.C. 8. LIL BABIES
3.AZTECS 9. TORNADOES
4. MANCHESTER UTD.  10. DYNASTY
 5. S.UNITED  11.ROCKERS
 6. BELLAS FUENTES  12.GOAT SQUAD
Schedules / Horarios
BIG  FIELD  W 1   W 2 
  W 3
  W 4
 W 5
  W 6   W 7 W 8
QUARTERS 
SEMIS
THURSDAY
OCT.25 NOV.1 NOV.8 NOV.15 NOV.29 DEC.6 DEC.13 DEC.20 JAN.3 JAN.10
 7:30 PM 12V7   6V3  8V1  3V1  12V6  6V7  1V7 11V3   1ST VS 8TH  
8:15 PM   10V2  1V12  2V6  6V8  4V1  11V2  11V12 4V6  2ND VS 7TH  SCRIMMAGE 
9:00 PM 6V1 4V7 11V7 6V10 3RD VS 6TH 2ND VS 3RD
9:45 PM


11V5 11V8
4TH VS 5TH  
 10:30 PM

     
 FIELD #1
 
1
  W 2
  W 3
  W 4
  W 5
  W 6
  W 7
 W 8
QUARTERS FINALS 
FRIDAYS  OCT.26 NOV.2 NOV.9 NOV.16 NOV.30 DEC.7 DEC.14 DEC.21      JAN.4  JAN.11
7:30 PM
 8V10  12V3   2V9   5V10   8V9   2V8  1V10 SCRIMMAGE
 8:15 PM    5V8    9V10   7V10   9V7  10V12   5V3   9V5    
 9:00 PM   9V3   5V2     4V12     1V5   9V4   2V7    
 9:45 PM    11V9   4V5       4V3     8V12    champions
 10:30 PM  11V4         2V3          

 Standings/Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

   
1.LONESTAR FC. 6 1 1 4 28 27  1 4

2.D.S.C. 6 4 0 2 83 73 10 12
3.AZTECS. 6 4 1 1 64 58 6 13  
4.MANCHESTER UTD. 6 3 1 2 68 43 25 10
5.S.UNITED 6 5 0 1 76 49 27 15
6.BELLAS FUENTES 6 0 0 6 38 35 3 0
7.JM FC. 6 3 0 3 52 46 6 9
8. LIL BABIES 6 2 0 4 30 29 1 6
9. TORNADOES 6 4 0 2 66 53 13 12  
10.DINASTY  6 1 0 5 47 77 -30 3
 
11.ROCKERS   6 61  54     
 12.GOAT SQUAD  6  4 63  42   21  13