Your Subtitle text

     CONGRATULATIONS FIRECRACKERS  CHAMPIONS  2018!!

COED 2ND DIV. -2018


TEAMS
1.FIRECRACKERS
2. COED UNITED
3.BLANCOS
4. WARRIORS
 5.DANNYS TEAM
 6.CORONITAS
 7.B.LEVERKUSEN
 8.DALLAS STARZ

  Schedules / Horarios
THURSDAY
WEEK 
   1
 WEEK 
  2 
 WEEK 
  3
 WEEK
4  
 WEEK  
   5
 WEEK    6
 WEEK   7
 WEEK    8
 
 
 
 MAIN FIELD MAR.
29
APR.
5
APR.
12
APR.
19
APR.
26
MAY.
3
MAY.
10
MAY.
17

MAY.
31

 7:30 PM 







     
8:15 PM 


2V4



 
 
9:00 PM 

5V7
2V4 5V2  

9:45 PM 

2V5
8V4
       
10:30 PM 
5V8 
5V6 2V8 2V1 3V5
       
 FRIDAY WEEK
1

WEEK
2
WEEK
3
WEEK
 4
WEEK
5
WEEK
6
WEEK
7
WEEK
8
 SEMIS
FINALS
 MAIN FIELD MAR.
30
APR.
6
APR.
13
APR.
20
APR.
27
MAY.
4
MAY.
11
MAY.
18
MAY.
25
JUN.
1

 7:30 PM
1V4

7V6
   
 8:15 PM 3v7 7v4 3V8
3V7 3V8 1ST VS 4TH      
9:00 PM  6V4 3v1 6v3 1V7 3V4 6V8
1V5



 9:45 PM   2V6 7v8
1V6 1V8 4V6 2ND VS 3RD 3rd pl
 
 10:30 PM
5V1
5 BYE
2V7
champs


 Standings / Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

 
1. FIRECRACKERS 7 6 0 1 97 47 50 18
2. COED UNITED 6 4 0 2 57 58 -1 12
3. BLANCOS 8 2 0 6 59 93 -34 6
4. WARRIORS 8 5 0 3 93 61 32 15
5. DANNYS TEAM 7 4 1 2 69 46 23 13
6.CORONITAS 8 1 0 7 41 110 -69 3
 7.B.LEVERKUSEN 5 1 0 4 17 35 -18 3    
 8.DALLAS STARZ 4 1 2 85 42 43 13    
  


CONGRATULATIONS DSC CHAMPIONS
2018!!


COED 3RD DIV.2018

1.TX.LONGHORNS 6.TORNADOES
2.BLUES 7.D.V.T(vicky) 
3.COED UNITED 8. D.S.C.
4.DYNASTY 9.CLASICO 11
5.ARSENAL 10.PELONAS FC
Schedules / Horarios
 FIELD#1  W 1   W 2 
  W 3
  W 4
 W 5
  W 6   W 7 W 8
QUARTERS 

THURSDAY
MAR.
29
APR.
5
APR.
12
APR.
19
APR.
26
MAY.
3
MAY.
10
MAY.
17
MAY.
24
 7:30 PM
6V9 6V2 6V7 6V4 6V1 10V9 10V6

8:15 PM 4V7 2V7 9V4
1V9 9V2 5V6 3V9 1ST VS 8TH
9:00 PM 1V5 4V1 3V7 5V9 5V8

2ND VS 7TH
9:45 PM
5V3
3V4 5V7
2V4 5V2 3RD VS 6TH  
 10:30 PM

10V5   
 
 8V4  4TH VS 5TH  
 FIELD #1 WEEK 
1
WEEK
2
WEEK
3
WEEK
4
WEEK
5
WEEK
6
WEEK
7
WEEK
8
SEMIS FINALS 
FRIDAYS  MAR.
30
APR.
6
APR.
13
APR.
20
APR.
27
MAY.
4
MAY.
11
MAY.
18
MAY.
25
JUN.
1
7:30 PM 6V8 8V10
10V1 8V3 3V10
9V2

8:15 PM

8V1 10V2 1V3

3RD PLACE
 9:00 PM



8V7
1st vs 4th CHAMPIONS 
 9:45 PM
8V2
4V7
10:30 PM


1V7 2nd vs 3rd  

 Standings/Estadisticas

 TEAMS

GP 

GF

GA

DIF

PTS

   
1.TX.LONGHORNS 6 3 0 3 34 65 -31 3
 
2.BLUES 7 2 0 5 57 69 -12 6
3.COED UNITED 8 4 0 4 89 79 10 12
4.DYNASTY 7 3 0 4 71 71 0 9
5.ARSENAL 7 4 0 3 68 40 28 12  
6.TORNADOES 8 5 0 3 93 98 -5 15
7.D.V.T. 8 1 0 7 97 114 -17 3
8.D.S.C. 6 4 0 2 84 89 -5 12  
 9.CLASSICO 11 8 5 0 3 47 43 4 15  
 10.PELONAS FC. 7 6 0 1 72 47 25 18